SVT1
06:45
Solens mat
07:15
Solens mat
07:45
Solens mat
08:15
Biltokig
09:15
Antiques roadshow
10:15
Sverige!
10:45
Landet runt
11:30
Första dejten
12:00
Når storken flyver forbi
13:00
Tore på sporet
13:40
Bonderøven
14:10
Noice
15:10
Glam, Sweat & Tears
15:55
Allsångsscenen är din: Miriam Bryant
16:55
På djupt vatten – Riksidrottsgymnasiet som försvann
17:50
Helgmålsringning
17:55
Sportnytt
LIVE
18:00
Rapport
LIVE
18:15
American Dynasties: The Kennedys
19:00
Sverige!
19:30
Rapport
LIVE
19:45
Sportnytt
LIVE
20:00
UEFA Fotbolls-EM 2020
LIVE
21:00
UEFA Fotbolls-EM 2020: Belgien-Ryssland
LIVE
23:00
UEFA Fotbolls-EM 2020
LIVE
23:30
Rapport
LIVE
23:35
Snowden
04:55
Sverige!
05:25
American Dynasties: The Kennedys
SVT2
09:30
Möte med
09:45
Mortimer and Whitehouse Gone Fishing
10:15
Fiskeliv
10:45
Kiravas med höns och buljong
11:15
Politikbyrån
11:45
Det är här det brinner
12:15
Race for the White House
13:00
Race for the White House
13:45
Svenska tv-historier
14:15
Svenska tv-historier: Den vita stenen
14:45
Bokklubben - Kirjaklypi
15:00
Vetenskapens värld sommar
16:00
Rapport
LIVE
16:05
Royals at war
17:00
Det søde sommerliv
17:10
Dynasties
18:00
Hemmakultur
18:05
Betty Boop Forever
19:00
Kulturstudion
19:01
Michael Caine - My generation
20:20
Aida Garifullina at Teatro Colón - My Argentinian Dream
21:50
Juan Diego Flórez - Bésame mucho
23:25
Suits
00:10
Bates Motel
00:50
Mortimer and Whitehouse Gone Fishing
01:45
Sportnytt
TV3 (SE)
06:00
Svenska Truckers
07:00
Bilprovningen
08:00
How I Met Your Mother
08:30
Will & Grace
09:00
Will & Grace
09:30
MasterChef Junior US
10:30
MasterChef Junior US
11:30
Svenska Hollywoodfruar
12:30
Svenska Hollywoodfruar
13:30
Will & Grace
14:00
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell and Back
15:05
An Aurora Teagarden Mystery: Three Bedrooms, One Corpse
17:00
Easy A
18:55
Mom's Night Out
21:00
The Dark Tower
22:55
Django Unchained
02:25
Die Hard With a Vengeance
05:00
Svenska Truckers
TV4
06:05
Dr Phil
07:00
Dr Phil
07:55
Nyhetsmorgon
LIVE
11:30
Anders knackar på
12:30
Solsidan
13:00
En EM-historia
14:50
Fotboll: UEFA Fotbolls-EM 2020
LIVE
17:00
Studio: UEFA Fotbolls-EM
LIVE
17:50
Fotboll: UEFA Fotbolls-EM 2020
LIVE
20:00
Studio: UEFA Fotbolls-EM
LIVE
22:00
TV4Nyheterna
LIVE
22:05
TV4Vädret
LIVE
22:15
Cocktail
00:30
Vox Lux
03:00
A Place in the Sun: Home or Away
03:55
Younger
04:25
Brynolf & Ljung - Street magic
05:05
A Place in the Sun: Home or Away
Kanal 5 (SE)
06:00
Välkommen till Köping - Sign language
06:45
Cake Boss
07:10
My 600-lb Life
07:55
Vägens hjältar
08:50
Vägens hjältar
09:50
Wahlgrens värld
10:55
Wahlgrens värld
12:00
Wahlgrens värld
13:00
Pernillas matresa - Yes chef!
14:05
Grey's Anatomy
15:15
Babe
17:05
Var fan är storken?
18:10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
21:00
You, Me and Dupree
23:30
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
00:35
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
01:35
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
02:35
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
03:35
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
04:35
Vägens hjältar
05:30
Cake Boss
TV6 (SE)
06:00
United We Fall
06:30
United We Fall
07:00
Impractical Jokers
07:30
Superstore
08:00
Man With a Plan
08:30
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
09:30
Scandinavian Invitation
LIVE
14:05
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
15:05
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
16:05
Brit Cops
17:05
Brit Cops
18:05
Race Across the World
19:30
Pawn Stars
20:00
Magnum P.I.
21:00
Saving Private Ryan
00:35
Parker
03:00
The Blacklist
03:55
The Blacklist
04:55
Tattoo Fixers
Sjuan
07:00
One Born Every Minute
07:55
Garden Rescue
08:55
Garden Rescue
09:55
Världens häftigaste tårtor
10:20
Världens häftigaste tårtor
10:50
Hela England bakar
12:00
Chokladens underbara värld
13:00
Husjägarna - Danmark
14:00
Garden Rescue
15:00
Dogs Behaving Badly
16:00
Between Us
16:55
Mord och inga visor
17:55
Keno
18:00
Mord och inga visor
19:00
TV4Nyheterna
LIVE
19:10
Sporten
LIVE
19:25
TV4Vädret
LIVE
19:30
Vad blir det för mat
19:55
Lotto, joker och drömvinsten
20:00
Death in Paradise
21:00
Bride Wars
22:50
The Peacemaker
01:25
Boomerang
03:50
Mark of a Killer
05:00
Judge Judy
05:30
Judge Judy
TV8 (SE)
06:00
Idas Fristelser
06:30
Escape to the Country
07:30
MasterChef UK
08:50
Cheaper By The Dozen
10:50
Buying and Selling
11:50
Buying and Selling
12:45
Buying and Selling
13:45
Buying and Selling
14:45
Buying and Selling
15:45
Buying and Selling
16:45
Simply Nigella
17:25
Simply Nigella
18:00
Million Dollar Listing Los Angeles
19:00
Million Dollar Listing Los Angeles
20:00
Midsomer Murders
22:05
Midsomer Murders
00:20
Room
02:50
The BLACK DAHLIA
05:30
Idas Fristelser
Kanal 9
06:00
Diners, Drive-ins and Dives
06:25
Wheeler Dealers season 14b
07:15
Fast N' Loud season 1b
08:05
Gold Rush
08:55
Deadliest Catch
09:55
Wheeler Dealers season 14b
11:00
Property Brothers
12:05
Salvage Hunters
13:10
Wheeler Dealers season 14b
14:15
Ullared
15:15
A1: Highway Patrol
16:25
Top Gear
18:00
Property Brothers
18:55
Ullared
20:00
Södertäljepolisen
20:55
Sommaren med släkten
21:25
Sommaren med släkten
22:00
Passenger 57
23:50
Best of Top Gear
01:00
Södertäljepolisen
02:00
Criminal Minds
02:55
Alaska: The Last Frontier
04:00
Mysteries at the Museum
05:00
Gold Rush
TV10 (SE)
06:00
Time Team
07:05
Time Team
08:15
The Guild Garage
08:50
The Guild Garage
09:20
The Guild Garage
09:50
Aussie Gold Hunters
10:50
Aussie Gold Hunters
11:50
Aussie Gold Hunters
12:50
Aussie Gold Hunters
13:50
Aussie Gold Hunters
14:50
Ax Men
15:50
Ax Men
16:50
Sin City Motors
17:55
Sin City Motors
19:00
Supercar Megabuild
20:00
Supercar Megabuild
21:00
Navy Seals
22:00
Navy Seals
23:00
Nazi Megastructures
00:00
The Curse of Oak Island
01:00
The Curse of Oak Island
02:00
Navy Seals
03:00
Navy Seals
03:55
Science of Stupid
04:25
Science of Stupid
05:00
Science of Stupid
05:30
Science of Stupid
Kanal 11 (SE)
06:00
90 Days to Wed
06:50
Caribbean Life
07:15
De unge mödre
08:00
House Hunters
08:30
House Hunters
09:00
Long Island Medium
09:30
Long Island Medium
10:00
My Lottery Dream Home
10:30
My Lottery Dream Home
11:00
My Lottery Dream Home
11:30
Home Town
12:35
Good Bones
13:40
Good Bones
14:40
Flip or Flop
15:10
Flip or Flop
15:40
Flip or Flop
16:10
Flip or Flop
16:45
Flip or Flop
17:10
Flip or Flop
17:45
Flip or Flop
18:15
Flip or Flop
18:55
Flip or Flop
19:30
Flip or Flop
20:00
Dr. Pimple Popper
21:00
Get Him to the Greek
23:10
Mad Max
01:05
Nightmare Next Door
02:05
Swamp Murders
03:05
House Hunters
03:35
House Hunters
04:05
Caribbean Life
04:35
Caribbean Life
05:00
Long Island Medium
05:30
Long Island Medium
TV12
06:00
Kronofogden knackar på
07:00
Drogsmugglarna
08:00
Tube: Going Underground
09:00
Mordutredarnas nya fall
09:30
The thin blue line
10:05
Magiska blåsningar
10:30
Magiska blåsningar
11:00
America's Funniest Home Videos
11:30
Lego Masters Australia
12:40
Lego Masters Australia
13:55
America's Funniest Home Videos
14:30
V75 Direkt med V4
LIVE
16:00
V75 Direkt
LIVE
18:00
V75 Direkt
LIVE
19:00
Heathrow
20:00
Enkelstöten
21:00
Mr Bean
21:30
America's Funniest Home Videos
22:00
America's Funniest Home Videos
22:30
America's Funniest Home Videos
23:00
World Is Not Enough, The
01:40
Mad Max 2 (The Road Warrior)
03:45
MacGyver (2016 & 2017)
04:40
Magiska blåsningar
05:00
Cheaters
FOX (SE)

No upcoming airings

Eurosport (SE)
06:00
Cycling show
06:26
Polo, US Open
07:26
Cykel: World Tour - Criterium du Dauphine
08:53
Cykel Pro Series
10:23
Ridsport: Global Champions Tour i Valkenswaard
13:21
Tennis: Franska mästerskapen
14:08
Trailblazers
14:30
Tennis: Franska mästerskapen
LIVE
18:10
Tennis: Franska mästerskapen
LIVE
19:30
Speedway EM
LIVE
22:09
Cykel Pro Series
22:53
Trailblazers
23:00
Touring Car: Världscupen
23:33
Road to Tokyo Surfing
00:56
Road to Tokyo Climbing
01:54
Trailblazers
02:01
Trailblazers
02:11
Tennis: Franska mästerskapen
03:54
Cykel Pro Series
05:05
Cykel: Andalusien Runt
Eurosport 2 (SE)
06:00
Friidrott Enschede
06:56
Skytte EM
10:35
Endurance Car Racing, VM
11:45
Endurance Moto Racing: VM
LIVE
13:04
Cykel Pro Series
LIVE
15:24
Endurance Moto Racing: VM
LIVE
20:58
Cykel Pro Series
22:24
Cykel: World Tour - Giro d'Italia
23:22
ATP Uncovered
23:57
Cykel: World Tour - Criterium du Dauphine
01:19
Cykel: World Tour - Criterium du Dauphine
02:38
Formel E, VM
03:24
Bågskytte: World Cup
03:51
Bågskytte: World Cup
04:18
Formel E, VM
05:12
Cykel: World Tour - Giro d'Italia
Discovery Channel (SE)
06:00
How It's Made: Dream Cars
06:25
Mega Shippers
07:10
Salvage Hunters
08:15
Salvage Hunters
09:15
Fast N' Loud
10:15
Fast N' Loud
11:20
Railroad Australia
12:25
Railroad Australia
13:30
Railroad Australia
14:35
Railroad Australia
15:40
Expedition Unknown
16:50
Expedition Unknown
18:00
Wheeler Dealers
19:00
Wheeler Dealers
20:00
Shed And Buried
20:30
Shed And Buried
21:00
Deadliest Catch
23:00
Chasing Classic Cars
00:00
Twin Turbos
01:05
Fast N' Loud
02:05
Fast N' Loud
03:05
Blowing Up History
04:05
Twin Turbos
05:05
How It's Made
05:30
How It's Made
Discovery Science (SE)
06:00
How Do They Do It?
06:24
How It's Made: Dream Cars
06:48
How Do They Do It?
07:12
How Do They Do It?
07:36
How Do They Do It?
08:00
How Do They Do It?
08:24
How Do They Do It?
08:48
How Do They Do It?
09:12
How Do They Do It?
09:36
How Do They Do It?
10:00
How Do They Do It?
10:24
Mysteries of the Missing
11:12
Abandoned Engineering
12:00
Abandoned Engineering
12:50
Abandoned Engineering
13:38
Abandoned Engineering
14:26
Abandoned Engineering
15:14
How the Universe Works
16:02
How the Universe Works
16:50
How the Universe Works
17:40
How the Universe Works
18:30
How the Universe Works
19:20
How the Universe Works
20:10
NASA's Unexplained Files
21:00
NASA's Unexplained Files
21:50
The Unexplained Files
22:40
The Unexplained Files
23:30
Building Germany
00:20
Magic of Science
00:45
Magic of Science
01:10
Magic of Science
01:35
Magic of Science
02:00
Magic of Science
02:24
Magic of Science
02:48
Magic of Science
03:12
Magic of Science
03:36
How It's Made: Dream Cars
04:00
How It's Made: Dream Cars
04:24
How It's Made: Dream Cars
04:48
How It's Made: Dream Cars
05:12
How It's Made: Dream Cars
05:36
How It's Made: Dream Cars
BBC Brit (SE)
06:00
Top Gear's Top 41
06:50
QI
07:25
QI
07:55
QI
08:25
Pointless
09:10
Pointless
09:55
Top Gear's Top 41
10:45
Top Gear: Patagonia Special
11:50
Top Gear: Patagonia Special
12:50
Top Gear's Ambitious But Rubbish
13:40
Top Gear's Ambitious But Rubbish
14:30
QI
15:00
QI
15:30
QI
16:00
QI
16:30
QI
17:00
Pointless
17:45
Pointless
18:30
Pointless
19:15
QI
19:45
QI
20:15
The Graham Norton Show
21:05
Dangerous Roads
21:55
The Cube
22:45
The Graham Norton Show
23:35
Michael McIntyre's Big Show
00:30
Louis Theroux: Beware of the Tiger
01:25
Top Gear's Top 41
02:20
Top Gear's Top 41
03:10
Top Gear: Patagonia Special
04:15
Dangerous Roads
05:05
The Cube
C More Stars (SE)
06:00
Elvira Madigan
07:30
Repmånad - eller Hur man gör pojkar av män
08:55
Celle que vous croyez
10:35
Alle utlendinger har lukka gardiner
12:00
Barn
14:35
En del av mitt hjärta
16:30
Drømmebyggerne
17:50
Godzilla: King of the Monsters
20:00
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
21:20
Greenland
23:20
Polaroid
00:45
The Rental
02:10
Beck - Döden i Samarra (41)
03:40
Encounter
05:10
Star File (Long)
05:20
Inside the Actors Studio
C More First (SE)
06:20
Head Full of Honey
08:25
an Karlsson muckar (tror han)
09:55
Pelle Svanslös (2020)
11:00
SamSam
12:15
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water
13:45
Vores Mand i Amerika
15:40
Radioactive
17:30
Five Feet Apart
19:25
Abominable
21:00
A Hidden Life
23:50
Chanson douce
01:30
Killerman
03:20
The Dead Don't Die
05:00
Star File (Long)
05:10
Planet Action
05:40
Hope Gap
Viasat Film Premiere (SE)
07:00
Call Me By Your Name
09:15
Charlie's Angels
11:30
Holly Slept Over
13:00
The Photograph
15:00
A Beautiful Day In The Neighborhood
17:00
Manchester by the Sea
19:15
Late Night
21:00
The Thing About Harry
23:00
The Trip to Greece
01:00
Midway
03:30
The Thing About Harry
05:00
Bill and Ted Face the Music
Cartoon Network (SE)

No upcoming airings

BBC Earth (SE)
06:25
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
06:50
Life: Life on Location
07:00
Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle
07:45
Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle
08:30
Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle
09:15
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
09:40
Life: Life on Location
09:50
Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle
10:35
Kolkata with Sue Perkins
11:30
Japan with Sue Perkins
12:20
Japan with Sue Perkins
13:10
Life Below Zero
13:55
Life Below Zero
14:40
Life Below Zero
15:25
Serengeti
16:20
Serengeti
17:10
Blue Planet: A Natural History of The Oceans
18:00
Blue Planet: A Natural History of The Oceans
18:50
Kolkata with Sue Perkins
19:45
Japan with Sue Perkins
20:35
Japan with Sue Perkins
21:25
The Vikings Uncovered
22:15
Ben Fogle's Return To The Wild UK
23:00
Climate Change: Ade On The Frontline
23:55
Life Below Zero
00:40
Secrets of the Superfactories
01:25
Kolkata with Sue Perkins
02:15
Japan with Sue Perkins
03:05
Japan with Sue Perkins
03:55
Life Below Zero
04:45
Life Below Zero
05:25
Life Below Zero